WOMEN'S   FOURS  CHAMPIONSHIP
click names in green to view photos

                            winners                                                                  runners up

                    

 

   
2017 L Schueler D McBryde J Bain J Woodcock   B Ellem H Ronalds L Pittman  P Cousley
2016 V Bartrop B Donnelley D McBryde J Woodcock   B Ellem E Bradley L Pittman P Cousley
2015 M Pacey J Hancock J Douglas J Lonsdale   A Cowlishaw B Donnelley R Martin J Woodcock
2014 V Thompson B Donnelley J Bain J Woodcock   M Strevens J Bradley V Bartrop S Hale
2013 M Craig M Pacey B Brodie J Wilmshurst   J Hagley D Aston D McBryde K Jones
2012 J Holland L Pittman E Bradley P Caganoff   J Rose P Cousley J Bain J Woodcock
2011 J Hagley J Sapier K Jones J Squires    L Pittman  P Caganoff  E Bradley  J Douglas
2010 J Rose D Aspery J Bain J Woodcock   B Ellem J Gordon E Cossill A Hain
2009 J Rose D Aspery J Bain J Woodcock   J Holland P Pensabene E Bradley P Nathan
2008 J Rose D Aspery J Bain J Woodcock   B Ellem J Horton E Cossill A Hain
2007 J Rose J Bain D Aspery J Woodcock         M Pacey P Shirvington  P Cousley   J Squires
2006 M Pacey W Forsythe P Cousley J Squires          
2005 V Thompson     J Hough M Binnie N Gerrard          
2004 V Thompson J Hough M Binnie N Gerrard          
2003 P Gray M Pacey W Forsythe J Squires          
2002 J Bain L Serbutt M Hall M Binnie    A Ruvinetti  A Redfearn P Pensabene  P Cousley 
2001 M Craig J Wilmshurst     B Tinworth      A Willis          
2000 C Wall S Wood P Pensabene F Crossing   R Jackson  J Wilmshurst  M Hall   M Binnie
1999 J Bain L Needs P Cousley G Reed          
1998 S Woods B Thomas F Crossing M Meres          
1997 L Needs P Cousley A Willis G Reed          
1996 J Perks J Rose B Carroll G Hanna          
1995 L Needs P Anderson R Kirkwood D Mayes          
1994 M Meres P Cousley J Younghusband     J Squires          
1993 I Polden S Bentley J Donnelley G Reed          
1992 P Webb A Ruvinetti E Silas R Freestone          
1991 P Webb A Ruvinetti E Silas H Maclean          
1990 M Binnie L Serbutt B Thomas G Reed          
1989 F Crossing B Keir M Hall J Sargeant          
1988 P Oliver A Willis J King G Forbes          
1987 J Mazlin H Anderson E McDonald I Murray          
1986 D Clarke G Stevenson H Maclean G wilson          
1985 J Mazlin J Pettit E McDonald I Murray          
1984 D Clarke H Maclean D Verrills M Fowler          
1983 I Polden L Horsburgh G Maitland J King          
1982 G Forbes L Horsburgh B Walshe J King          
1981 M Fitzgerald J Fairlie M Hall E Mitchell          
1980 J Mazlin A Bilbe D Mayes I Murray          
1979 R Ashes N Jeffrey I Leach M Fowler          
1978 J Barnes B Thomas G Forbes G Mackay          
1977 L O'Neal V Anschutz J Phillips J King          
1976 L O'Neal V Anschutz N Jeffrey J King          
1975 J Mazlin M Baker J Donnelly I Murray          
1974 N Jeffrey I Leach V Anschutz J King          
1973 J Phillips G Mackay N Baseley E Mudford          
1972 V Anschutz I Leach E Mitchell J King          
1971 V Anschutz I Leach E Mitchell J King          
1970 R Hawley I Leach E Mitchell J King          
1969 M Fowler J Fairlie E Whiffen M Rodd          
1968 I Murray I Etherden N Farrington F Towle          
1967 R Hawley I Leach J King T Service          

 

 

 
 
 

 

 


BViT